Current Listings
- RENT
- $1,995
- Square Feet
- 955
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful Newly Renovated 2 Bed/1 Bath Apartment in Collingswood!
1033 W Collings Ave - Unit 1, Collingswood, NJ 08107 Map
Square Feet: 955 Available Now
Welcome to Collings House! This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, first floor apartment is located in the gorgeous Collingswood neighborhood. It has brand new stainless steel appliances, an in unit washer/dryer, a dishwasher, and laminate flooring. The living room is spacious, there's a large closet for extra storage, and the bedrooms are nicely sized. The kitchen has an island and brand new cabinetry, an...
Appliances: Refrigerator, Microwave, Washer & Dryer, Dishwasher
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $175
- Square Feet
- 162
- Rent / SF
- $1.08 /mo
- Available
- NOW
Storage Unit for Rent at Camden Storage!
Rent / SF: $1.08 /mo
737 Woodland Ave - Unit 16, Camden, NJ 08104 Map
Available Now
Available Now: Storage Unit #16
This storage unit is a great option for safely storing personal belongings, business inventory, tools, or equipment. Conveniently located in Camden with straightforward terms and an affordable monthly rate, there's a gate and security cameras on site.
-Monthly Rent: $175
-Security Deposit: $260
-Available Unit: #16
-Location: 737 Woodland Ave - Cam...